Fielding | Thornton Park District Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 125   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Muddle, Andrew19110000
2 Hojer, Thomas2390014
3 Archer, Chris1780002
4 Muddle, David1870010
5 Willis, Daniel1670010
6 Mitchell, Dean2060000
7 Hojer, Jacob2466101
8 Bertoli, Jakson1960001
9 Krake, Jamie1760000
10 Dunn, Troy2060000
11 Krake, Corey1850010
12 Harris, Les1150001
13 Varley, Jesse950010
14 Sleeth, Rory1250021
15 Cummings, Steven1650000
16 Brooker, Edward1850000
17 Johnston, Liam1750000
18 levey, john1750010
19 Gabriel, Johathan1545100
20 Coe, Joshua2140010
21 Levey, Hayden1940010
22 Keating, Damian1140000
23 Grob, Jason1540000
24 Curry, Dylan1340000
25 Gabriel, Matthew M1740013
26 Bartlett, Ryan1440000
27 Sandall, Ryan1630010
28 Thompson, Elliott B1530000
29 Scanes, William1230220
30 Moore, Jake D1730001
31 Hills, Chris1430010
32 Scott, Lachlan2330000
33 Kerry, Matt1730000
34 Tymkiw, Adam2330000
35 Byron, Liam2130000
36 Bartlett, Dylan2333210
37 Budden, Gary920201
38 Muddle, Jayden1120000
39 Peters, Lachlan2320032
40 Reeves, Jake1620000
41 Krake, Thomas1020000
42 Krake, Michael1020000
43 Tudball, Jacob920000
44 Gardiner, Joel920000
45 Mace, Ricky L520000
46 Mitchell, Greg1620000
47 Bradford, Dean1620000
48 Peters, Jason22215310
49 Hojer, Charlie920001
50 Williams, Kayden1420000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 125   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.